;
By: Renox Group
Location: Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Price Range: ₹1.42 Cr – ₹2.38 Cr
Average Price: ₹9,000 / sq.ft
Possession Starts: April 2029
Configurations: 3 & 4 BHK Apartments
Sizes: 1582 – 2644 sq.ft (Saleable Area)
Project Size: 1 Building | 382 Units | 3 Acres
Launch Date: September 2024
RERA ID: UPRERAPRJ742692/09/2024
Renox Thrive by Renox Group is a premium residential development in Noida Extension, Greater Noida. Spread over 3 acres, it offers spacious 3 & 4 BHK apartments designed with modern architecture and top-tier amenities. With superior connectivity, elegant design, and high-end lifestyle offerings, Renox Thrive is the perfect destination for families seeking comfort and luxury in a thriving neighborhood.
| Configuration | Size (sq.ft) | Price (₹) | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK Apartment | 1582 – 1909 sq.ft | ₹1.42 Cr – ₹1.76 Cr | Possession Apr 2029 |
| 4 BHK Apartment | 1909 – 2644 sq.ft | ₹2.31 Cr – ₹2.38 Cr | Possession Apr 2029 |
Tel
© 2025 Sanjeev Properties
Site By: Sanjeev Properties